A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bharthali Station | Trains From and To Bharthali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bharthali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bharthali by train, then find the Complete information about Bharthali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bharthali, distance to Bharthali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bharthali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bharthali Station - List of Bharthali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bharthali Station, Trains from Bharthali, and Trains Passing through the Bharthali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52023 MLSR DB PASS 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 52021 MKRL MYG PASS N G 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 52046 DB MKRL PASS NG 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 52028 DB CRND PASS 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
5 52027 CRND DB PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
6 52045 MKRL DB PASS NG 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 52022 MYG MKRL PASS N G 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
8 52024 DB MLSR PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network