Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bharthali Station - List of Bharthali Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bharthali Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bharthali Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MLSR DB PASS (52023) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
MKRL MYG PASS N G (52021) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
DB MKRL PASS NG (52046) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
DB CRND PASS (52028) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
CRND DB PASS (52027) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
MKRL DB PASS NG (52045) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
MYG MKRL PASS N G (52022) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
DB MLSR PASS (52024) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network