A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bharatpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Bharatpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bharatpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bharatpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bharatpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bharatpur Junction , distance to Bharatpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bharatpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bharatpur Junction Station - List of Bharatpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bharatpur Junction Station, Trains from Bharatpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bharatpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19715 JP LJN EXP 12:04 AM 12:06 AM S T F
2 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 12:36 AM 12:38 AM M
3 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 12:36 AM 12:38 AM S
4 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S
5 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:38 AM 12:40 AM W
6 09807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 12:45 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 12416 INTERCITY EXP 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
10 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 1:11 AM 1:13 AM W
11 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 1:11 AM 1:13 AM T
12 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 2:06 AM 2:08 AM T F
13 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 2:06 AM 2:08 AM M
14 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 2:21 AM 2:23 AM M
17 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 2:26 AM 2:28 AM T
18 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 2:26 AM 2:28 AM W
19 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 2:26 AM 2:28 AM F
20 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
21 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 22443 CNB BDTS SF 3:35 AM 3:40 AM W
23 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S
24 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
25 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
26 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
27 12195 AF AII INTERCIT 6:04 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
28 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
29 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
30 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S
31 71901 AF BTE DMU 6:45 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
32 12548 AGRA SUPER FAST 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
33 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM T
34 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 7:12 AM 7:14 AM T
35 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 7:12 AM 7:14 AM W
36 59360 MTJ BXN PASS 7:24 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
37 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
38 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:58 AM 8:00 AM T
39 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S T F
40 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:58 AM 8:00 AM M W S
41 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM M W T F
42 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S T S
43 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 8:10 AM 8:15 AM S
44 71908 BKI AF DMU 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
45 09808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
46 54462 BE BKI PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
47 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
48 54793 SWM MTJ PASS 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
49 19402 LKO ADI EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM T
50 12035 JP AF SHATABDI 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W F S
51 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
52 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
53 71903 AF BKI DMU 10:20 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
54 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
55 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 11:28 AM 11:30 AM M
56 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 11:55 AM 11:57 AM M W
57 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S T
58 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:42 PM 12:44 PM F
59 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:42 PM 12:44 PM M
60 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 1:33 PM 1:35 PM T
61 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T
62 54794 MTJ SWM PASS 2:43 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
63 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:00 PM 3:02 PM W
64 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 3:03 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
65 71904 BKI AF DMU 3:35 PM 3:37 PM M T W T F S
66 12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
67 54461 BKI BE PASS 4:57 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
68 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 4:57 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
69 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
70 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
71 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:47 PM 5:49 PM T
72 59359 BXN MTJ PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
73 71907 AGRA BKI DMU 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
74 12036 AF JP SHATABDI 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W F S
75 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S
76 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:48 PM 6:50 PM W
77 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S T F
78 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:48 PM 6:50 PM M T S
79 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S
80 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 6:50 PM 6:52 PM W
81 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
82 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 7:25 PM 7:27 PM T S
83 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
84 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
85 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 7:43 PM 7:45 PM T S
86 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 7:43 PM 7:45 PM F
87 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM M T W S
88 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S T F
89 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
90 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
91 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
92 19410 GKP ADI EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S S
93 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
94 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 9:35 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
95 19716 LJN JP EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM M W S
96 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 10:00 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
97 71905 AF BTE DMU 10:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
98 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 12547 AF ADI SF EXP 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
100 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 11:20 PM 11:25 PM F
101 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 11:20 PM 11:25 PM T
102 71906 BTE AF DMU FIRST STN 10:25 PM M T W T F S
103 71902 BTE AF DMU FIRST STN 7:15 AM M T W T F S
104 55342 BTE KSJ PASS FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network