Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhandara Road Station | Trains From and To Bhandara Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhandara Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhandara Road by train, then find the Complete information about Bhandara Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhandara Road, distance to Bhandara Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhandara Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhandara Road Station - List of Bhandara Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhandara Road Station, Trains from Bhandara Road, and Trains Passing through the Bhandara Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 18239 GAD NGP EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 2:49 AM 2:51 AM M T T F S
4 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 3:13 AM 3:15 AM W S
5 58111 TATA ITR PASS 4:31 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 12860 GITANJALI EXP 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 12856 BSP INTERCITY 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 68713 G ITR MEMU 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 58206 ITR R PASS 8:50 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 9:29 AM 9:30 AM W
13 58816 TIRODI ITWARI PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
15 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:24 AM 10:26 AM M T W T S
16 68743 G ITR MEMU 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
17 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 11:04 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
18 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 11:11 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
19 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:26 AM 11:28 AM M W T F S
20 68714 ITR G MEMU 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 12:09 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
22 12844 ADI PURI EXP 12:29 PM 12:31 PM S M T S
23 18406 ADI PURI EXP 12:29 PM 12:31 PM F
24 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:49 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
25 12843 PURI ADI EXP 1:21 PM 1:23 PM T T F S
26 18405 PURI ADI EXP 1:21 PM 1:23 PM W
27 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 1:44 PM 1:46 PM T
28 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 2:32 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
30 58815 ITWARI TIRODI PASS 2:36 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
31 68744 ITR G MEMU 3:36 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
32 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 3:47 PM 3:49 PM S
33 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 3:47 PM 3:49 PM S
34 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 68715 G ITR MEMU 4:11 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
36 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
37 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 5:54 PM 5:56 PM M T
38 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 6:44 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
39 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 6:44 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
40 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
41 58205 R ITR PASS 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
42 68716 ITR G MEMU 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
43 12859 GITANJALI EXP 7:49 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
44 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
45 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S T W T S
46 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
47 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network