A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bhalui Station | Trains From and To Bhalui Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhalui Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhalui by train, then find the Complete information about Bhalui Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhalui, distance to Bhalui from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhalui, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhalui Station - List of Bhalui Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhalui Station, Trains from Bhalui, and Trains Passing through the Bhalui Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 4:00 AM 4:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 83131 GRD DNR LINK 4:00 AM 4:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 63572 KIUL JSME MEMU 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 53049 HWH MKA PAS 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
8 18184 DNR TATA EXP 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 53624 GAYA JAJ PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 63573 JSME KIUL MEMU 1:01 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
11 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 53623 JAJ GAYA PASS 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
13 53050 MKA HWH PASS 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
14 63574 KIUL JSME MEMU 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
15 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
16 18183 TATA DNR EXP 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
17 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
19 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
20 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
21 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
22 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
23 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
24 63571 JSME KIUL MEMU 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network