A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bhaktinagar Station | Trains From and To Bhaktinagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhaktinagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhaktinagar by train, then find the Complete information about Bhaktinagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhaktinagar, distance to Bhaktinagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhaktinagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhaktinagar Station - List of Bhaktinagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhaktinagar Station, Trains from Bhaktinagar, and Trains Passing through the Bhaktinagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 2:47 AM 2:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 59507 RAJKOT SMNH PASS 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 19571 RJT PBR EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 59421 RJT VRL PASS 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:07 AM T
8 59422 SMNH RJT PASS 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
10 59459 VERAVAL PASS 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
11 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 11:30 AM 11:32 AM F
12 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:55 PM 12:56 PM M
13 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 1:44 PM 1:46 PM S T W T F
14 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 1:44 PM 1:46 PM M S
15 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM M S
16 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S T W T F
17 59508 SMNH RJT PASS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
18 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
19 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S
20 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
21 59423 RJT SMNH PASS 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
22 19572 PBR RJT EXPRES 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
23 59424 VRL RJT PASS 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
24 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network