Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhagwanpur Station | Trains From and To Bhagwanpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhagwanpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhagwanpur by train, then find the Complete information about Bhagwanpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhagwanpur, distance to Bhagwanpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhagwanpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhagwanpur Station - List of Bhagwanpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhagwanpur Station, Trains from Bhagwanpur, and Trains Passing through the Bhagwanpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55558 SEE SPJ PASS 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 55210 NKE SEE PASS 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 15027 MAURYA EXP 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 55022 SV SPJ PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 25202 NKE HJP EXP 9:42 AM 9:44 AM M T W T F S
8 15202 RXL HJP EXP 9:45 AM 9:47 AM M T W T F S
9 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 55209 SEE GKP PASS 12:48 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
11 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 1:16 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
12 18181 TATA CPR EXP 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
13 18182 CPR TATA EXP 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
14 55042 GKP SEE PASS 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
15 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 4:25 PM 4:27 PM S M W F
16 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:42 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
17 25201 HJP NKE EXP 5:50 PM 5:52 PM M T W T F S
18 15201 HJP RXL EXP 6:16 PM 6:17 PM M T W T F S
19 55021 SPJ SV PASS 6:43 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
20 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
21 55015 SEE NKE PASS 7:37 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
22 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
23 55557 SPJ SEE PASS 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network