A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bhagat Ki Kothi Station | Trains From and To Bhagat Ki Kothi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhagat Ki Kothi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhagat Ki Kothi by train, then find the Complete information about Bhagat Ki Kothi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhagat Ki Kothi, distance to Bhagat Ki Kothi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhagat Ki Kothi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhagat Ki Kothi Station - List of Bhagat Ki Kothi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhagat Ki Kothi Station, Trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi, and Trains Passing through the Bhagat Ki Kothi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74840 BME JU DMU 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 5:00 AM LAST STN M T
3 74841 JU BLDI DMU 6:06 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
5 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 7:00 AM LAST STN F
6 54801 JU AII FAST PAS 7:06 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 54803 JU ADI PASS 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 54813 JU BME PASS 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
9 74844 BME JU DMU 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 74838 PNU JU DMU 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
11 74839 JU BME DMU 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
12 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 4:33 PM LAST STN M W
13 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 4:33 PM LAST STN S
14 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN F
15 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN S
16 15014 RANIKHET EXP 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 5:25 PM LAST STN M
19 54816 BME JU PASS 5:26 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
20 74837 JU PNU DMU 5:34 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
21 54802 AII JU FAST PAS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
22 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 7:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 54804 ADI JU PASS 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
24 74842 BLDI JU DMU 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
25 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 10:00 PM LAST STN T
26 74843 JU BME DMU 11:05 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
27 14890 MBF BGKT EXP 11:50 PM LAST STN S
28 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:25 PM T
29 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES FIRST STN 5:40 AM T
30 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP FIRST STN 2:05 PM S
31 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES FIRST STN 10:25 AM F
32 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP FIRST STN 7:30 PM S
33 08244 BGKT BSP SPL FIRST STN 12:05 AM T S
34 16507 BGKT SBCEXP FIRST STN 5:40 AM T S
35 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES FIRST STN 5:40 AM W
36 14706 BGKT DEE EXP FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
37 14889 JU MBF LINK EXP FIRST STN 1:00 AM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network