All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bhaga Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhaga Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhaga Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhaga Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhaga Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhaga Junction , distance to Bhaga Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhaga Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhaga Junction Station - List of Bhaga Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhaga Junction Station, Trains from Bhaga Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhaga Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 1:10 AM 1:12 AM M W T S
2 58604 GMO KGP PASS 7:53 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 68071 ADRA KNF MEMU 8:34 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 68074 KNF BJE MEMU 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 68077 ADRA VAA MEMU 2:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
8 68073 BJE VAA MEMU 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 58603 KGP GMO PASS 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 9:38 PM 9:40 PM M W T S
11 68078 VAA ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 68072 VAA ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network