Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhadaura Station | Trains From and To Bhadaura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhadaura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhadaura by train, then find the Complete information about Bhadaura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhadaura, distance to Bhadaura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhadaura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhadaura Station - List of Bhadaura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhadaura Station, Trains from Bhadaura, and Trains Passing through the Bhadaura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 1:11 AM 1:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 53219 BXR MGS PASS 2:57 AM 2:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 63235 BXR MGS PASS 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 6:39 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 53214 MGS BXR PASS 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
7 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:03 AM 8:04 AM M T S
8 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S T W F
9 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 11:05 AM 11:07 AM M T T F S
12 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 11:05 AM 11:07 AM T S
13 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
14 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
15 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 1:19 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
16 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
17 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 5:11 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
18 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:23 PM 5:25 PM M W S
19 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S T T F
20 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
21 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM M T W F S
22 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S T
23 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 9:52 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
24 63240 MGS BXR PASS 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network