All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Betul Station | Trains From and To Betul Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Betul Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Betul by train, then find the Complete information about Betul Train Station, nearest railway stations to Betul, distance to Betul from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Betul, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Betul Station - List of Betul Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Betul Station, Trains from Betul, and Trains Passing through the Betul Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 12:52 AM 12:55 AM M
3 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S T F
4 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:53 AM 12:55 AM M
5 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 12:53 AM 12:55 AM W
6 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S
7 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:07 AM 1:10 AM S T W T S
8 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 1:09 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 1:46 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
10 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:02 AM 3:03 AM S
11 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 3:02 AM 3:03 AM M F
12 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:02 AM 3:03 AM T
13 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 15024 YPR GKP EXP 3:42 AM 3:44 AM T
15 14624 PATALKOT EXP 4:31 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
16 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 4:32 AM 4:33 AM W F
17 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 5:04 AM 5:06 AM T
18 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 5:04 AM 5:06 AM S
19 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S
20 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S W T
21 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 5:34 AM 5:35 AM T S
22 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:40 AM 5:42 AM M T W T S
23 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S F
24 16094 LJN MAS EXP 7:16 AM 7:18 AM M T
25 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:16 AM 7:18 AM T F S
26 15023 GKP YPR EXP 7:16 AM 7:18 AM T
27 51239 AMLA BZU PASS 7:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
29 12616 G T EXPRESS 9:16 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
30 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 10:33 AM 10:35 AM M T S
31 11207 NGP REWA EXP 10:33 AM 10:35 AM W
32 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 10:38 AM 10:40 AM T
33 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S
34 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 10:59 AM 11:01 AM S F
35 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:59 AM 11:01 AM S
36 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 10:59 AM 11:01 AM M W
37 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 10:59 AM 11:01 AM T
38 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
39 11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM W
40 51829 NGP ET PASS 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
41 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 12:25 PM 12:28 PM T
42 22684 LKO YPR SUP 12:26 PM 12:28 PM T
43 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:26 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
44 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:27 PM 12:28 PM M
45 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 12:28 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
46 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 12:49 PM 12:51 PM S W F
47 14623 PATALKOT EXP 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
48 59396 CWA BZU PASS 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 1:28 PM 1:31 PM S
50 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 1:29 PM 1:31 PM M
51 19713 JP SC EXP 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S
52 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 2:04 PM 2:05 PM F
53 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM W
54 12967 JAIPUR EXP 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S T
55 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM T S
56 19714 SC JP EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM M
57 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 2:13 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
58 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 2:30 PM 2:32 PM M S
59 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
60 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 2:52 PM 2:55 PM T
61 51830 ET NGP PASS 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:02 PM T
63 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 3:01 PM 3:02 PM F
64 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
65 11204 JP NGP EXP 3:37 PM 3:39 PM F
66 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S T
67 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:54 PM 3:55 PM M W T F S
68 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM M W
69 19302 YPR INDB EXP 6:50 PM 6:51 PM W
70 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S T W
71 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 7:34 PM 7:35 PM F
72 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S
73 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM M
74 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM F
75 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 8:29 PM 8:31 PM T
76 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 8:29 PM 8:31 PM F
77 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 8:29 PM 8:31 PM S W
78 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 9:26 PM 9:28 PM M S
79 12924 NGP INDORE EXP 9:49 PM 9:51 PM W
80 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 9:49 PM 9:51 PM M
81 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
82 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 10:33 PM 10:35 PM W
83 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:33 PM 10:35 PM M T T F S
84 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
85 22683 YPR LKO EXP 11:30 PM 11:32 PM M
86 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:31 PM 11:32 PM S
87 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
88 59395 BZU CWA PASS FIRST STN 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
89 51240 BZU AMLA PASS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network