All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bettiah Station | Trains From and To Bettiah Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bettiah Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bettiah by train, then find the Complete information about Bettiah Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bettiah, distance to Bettiah from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bettiah, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bettiah Station - List of Bettiah Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bettiah Station, Trains from Bettiah, and Trains Passing through the Bettiah Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55015 SEE NKE PASS 12:40 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 12:53 AM 12:55 AM F
3 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 3:25 AM 3:26 AM F
4 55210 NKE SEE PASS 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 25202 NKE HJP EXP 5:26 AM 5:28 AM M T W T F S
6 55207 MFP GKP PASS 6:41 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S T T
9 55042 GKP SEE PASS 8:40 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 9:42 AM 9:43 AM W
11 15215 MFP NKE EXP 10:05 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 55574 NKE RXL PASS 10:10 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
13 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
14 15002 DDN MFP EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S
15 15216 NKE MFP EXP 1:46 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
16 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 2:05 PM 2:07 PM T
17 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 2:32 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
18 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
19 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 3:30 PM 3:32 PM W
20 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:32 PM M W F
21 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 3:30 PM 3:32 PM T F
22 15001 MFP DDN EXP 4:19 PM 4:20 PM M
23 55029 MFP GKP PASS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
24 19270 PBR EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:27 PM S M
25 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 5:26 PM 5:27 PM F
26 55208 GKP MFP PASS 6:20 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
27 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM M T S
28 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 7:00 PM 7:05 PM T
29 55209 SEE GKP PASS 7:27 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
30 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 8:25 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
31 55573 RXL NKE PASS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
32 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 9:45 PM 9:50 PM W
33 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 10:01 PM 10:03 PM M W F
34 25201 HJP NKE EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM M T W T F S
35 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
36 55030 GKP MFP PASS 11:53 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network