All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Betnoti Ph Station | Trains From and To Betnoti Ph Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Betnoti Ph Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Betnoti Ph by train, then find the Complete information about Betnoti Ph Train Station, nearest railway stations to Betnoti Ph, distance to Betnoti Ph from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Betnoti Ph, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Betnoti Ph Station - List of Betnoti Ph Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Betnoti Ph Station, Trains from Betnoti Ph, and Trains Passing through the Betnoti Ph Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18008 BPO SHM EXP 4:50 AM 4:51 AM T W T
2 12891 BGY BBS EXPRES 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 78011 ROP BPO DEMU 7:09 AM 7:10 AM M T W T F S
4 78012 BPO BLS DEMU 8:52 AM 8:53 AM M T W T F S
5 78013 BLS BPO DEMU 11:02 AM 11:03 AM M T W T F S
6 78016 BPO BLS DEMU 2:07 PM 2:08 PM M T W T F S
7 78017 BLS BPO DEMU 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F
8 78020 BPO ROP DEMU 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F
9 12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
10 18007 SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP 10:59 PM 11:00 PM M T W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network