Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Betnoti Ph Station - List of Betnoti Ph Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Betnoti Ph Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Betnoti Ph Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BPO SHM EXP (18008) 4:50 AM 4:51 AM T W T
BGY BBS EXPRES (12891) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
ROP BPO DEMU (78011) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM M T W T F S
BPO BLS DEMU (78012) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM M T W T F S
BLS BPO DEMU (78013) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM M T W T F S
BPO BLS DEMU (78016) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM M T W T F S
BLS BPO DEMU (78017) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F
BPO ROP DEMU (78020) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F
BBS BPO EXPRESS (12892) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM M T W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network