All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Betamcherla Station | Trains From and To Betamcherla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Betamcherla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Betamcherla by train, then find the Complete information about Betamcherla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Betamcherla, distance to Betamcherla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Betamcherla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Betamcherla Station - List of Betamcherla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Betamcherla Station, Trains from Betamcherla, and Trains Passing through the Betamcherla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57306 GNT KCG PASS 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 1:48 AM 1:49 AM M T T S
3 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 2:14 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 3:29 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 56504 BZA BNC PASS 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 77301 NDL KRNT DEMU 7:04 AM 7:05 AM W
7 77695 NDL KRNT DEMU 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T F S
8 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
10 57326 GNT KCG PASS 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
11 57325 KCG GNT PASS 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 56501 HUBLI PASS 5:07 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
13 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S T T F
14 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
15 77696 KRNT NDL DEMU 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S W T F S
16 77302 KRNT NDL DEMU 8:04 PM 8:05 PM T
17 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
19 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 9:42 PM 9:44 PM T T S
20 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
21 57305 KCGGNT PASS 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
22 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM M W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network