All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Berhampore Court Station | Trains From and To Berhampore Court Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Berhampore Court Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Berhampore Court by train, then find the Complete information about Berhampore Court Train Station, nearest railway stations to Berhampore Court, distance to Berhampore Court from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Berhampore Court, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Berhampore Court Station - List of Berhampore Court Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Berhampore Court Station, Trains from Berhampore Court, and Trains Passing through the Berhampore Court Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 12:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 53181 LALGOLA PASS 4:04 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 63134 LGL RHA MEMU 4:06 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 5:08 AM 5:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 13118 LGL KOAA EXPRES 7:20 AM 7:22 AM M W F
7 63131 RHA LGL MEMU 7:43 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
10 63132 LGL RHA MEMU 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
11 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 9:50 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 63133 RHA LGL MEMU 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
13 13113 HAZARDUARI EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
15 63136 LGL RHA MEMU 12:38 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
16 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 12:42 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
17 63135 RHA LGL MEMU 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 3:12 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
19 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 3:36 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
20 13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
22 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
23 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
24 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
25 63137 RHA LGL MEMU 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
26 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRES 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S T T
27 63138 LGL RHA MEMU 8:19 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
28 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
29 13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
30 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 11:02 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
31 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
32 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network