Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Berchha Station | Trains From and To Berchha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Berchha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Berchha by train, then find the Complete information about Berchha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Berchha, distance to Berchha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Berchha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Berchha Station - List of Berchha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Berchha Station, Trains from Berchha, and Trains Passing through the Berchha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59390 BPL INDB PASS 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 19302 YPR INDB EXP 1:39 AM 1:41 AM W
3 59389 BHOPAL PASSENGE 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 3:35 AM 3:37 AM M
5 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 4:45 AM 4:47 AM T
6 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 4:45 AM 4:47 AM M W
7 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S F
8 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 5:03 AM 5:05 AM M S
9 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S T W T F
10 19713 JP SC EXP 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S
11 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
12 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S
13 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM W
14 11704 REWA EXPRESS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM T F S
15 11472 JBP INDB EXP 8:19 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
16 19711 JP BPL EXP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
17 11204 JP NGP EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM F
18 59320 BPL RTM PASS 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
19 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 9:49 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
20 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
21 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 11:26 AM 11:28 AM T S
22 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 11:26 AM 11:28 AM M T
23 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM T
24 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
25 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
26 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 3:06 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
27 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 3:11 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
28 11703 REWA INDB EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S W S
29 59319 RTM BPL PASS 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
30 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 6:23 PM 6:25 PM T
31 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 6:40 PM 6:42 PM T S
32 08246 BKN BSP SPL 6:40 PM 6:42 PM M S
33 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
34 11471 INDB JBP EXP 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
35 19714 SC JP EXP 8:04 PM 8:06 PM M
36 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 8:14 PM 8:16 PM F
37 12967 JAIPUR EXP 8:14 PM 8:16 PM S T
38 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 8:15 PM 8:16 PM T S
39 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 8:34 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
40 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM M S
41 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S T W T F
42 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 9:22 PM 9:24 PM T
43 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 11:16 PM 11:18 PM S
44 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network