Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Beohari Station - List of Beohari Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Beohari Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Beohari Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
CPU KTE PASS (51676) 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
JBP INTERCITY E (11652) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
AII WKLY EXP (19607) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM T
HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM M
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11448) 9:50 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
CPU KTE PASS (51680) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
KTE CPU PASS (51679) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM W
AII KOAA EXP (19608) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM M
SGRL INTERCITY (11651) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
KTE CPU PASS (51675) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network