Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Benisar Station | Trains From and To Benisar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Benisar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Benisar by train, then find the Complete information about Benisar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Benisar, distance to Benisar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Benisar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Benisar Station - List of Benisar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Benisar Station, Trains from Benisar, and Trains Passing through the Benisar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54705 BKN RTGH PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 74834 HSR BKN DMU 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 74831 BKN CUR DMU 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 54789 RE BKN PASS 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 54790 BKN RE PASS 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
6 74832 CURU BKN DMU 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
7 74833 BKN HSR DMU 7:36 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
8 54706 RTGH BKN PASS 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network