Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Benisar Station - List of Benisar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Benisar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Benisar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BKN RTGH PASS (54705) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
HSR BKN DMU (74834) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
BKN CUR DMU (74831) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
RE BKN PASS (54789) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
BKN RE PASS (54790) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
CURU BKN DMU (74832) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
BKN HSR DMU (74833) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
RTGH BKN PASS (54706) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network