Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bendi Station - List of Bendi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bendi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bendi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
BRWD GMO PASS (53348) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA DOS PASS (53357) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
GMO CPU PASS (53343) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
CPU GMO PASS (53344) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
GMO BRWD PASS (53347) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
DOS BRKA PASS (53358) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network