All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Belthara Road Station | Trains From and To Belthara Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Belthara Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Belthara Road by train, then find the Complete information about Belthara Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Belthara Road, distance to Belthara Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Belthara Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Belthara Road Station - List of Belthara Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Belthara Road Station, Trains from Belthara Road, and Trains Passing through the Belthara Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 12:59 AM 1:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 55149 GKP MUV PASS 2:15 AM 2:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 55150 MUV GKP PASS 2:44 AM 2:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 55121 BTT BCY PASS 6:22 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S W
7 15018 GKP LTT EXP 7:34 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM M T S
9 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S T W F
10 15104 GKP INTERCITY 8:17 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
11 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
12 15008 LJN MUV EXP 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM W S
14 55122 MUV BTT PASS 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
15 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
16 55123 BTT MUV PASS 2:42 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
17 55120 BSB GKP PASS 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
18 18202 NTV DURG EXP 3:31 PM 3:33 PM S F
19 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:11 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
20 18201 DURG NTV EXP 4:45 PM 4:46 PM W F
21 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M W F
22 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:37 PM T T S
23 15103 MUV INTERCITY 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
24 55124 BCY BTT PASS 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
25 55119 GKP BSB PASS 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
26 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 7:41 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network