All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Belrayan Station | Trains From and To Belrayan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Belrayan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Belrayan by train, then find the Complete information about Belrayan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Belrayan, distance to Belrayan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Belrayan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Belrayan Station - List of Belrayan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Belrayan Station, Trains from Belrayan, and Trains Passing through the Belrayan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52240 ASH TQN PASS M G 12:05 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 15315 GOKUL EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 2:26 AM 2:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 52254 MLN GD PASS M G 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 52239 TQN ASH PASS M G 5:16 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 52253 GD MLN PASS M G 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 52258 MLN GD PASS M G 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 52255 GNAN IZN PASS M G 12:12 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 52256 IZN GNAN PASS M G 12:16 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
10 52257 GD MLN PASS M G 4:32 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
11 52260 MLN GD PASS M G 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
12 52259 GD MLN PASS M G 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network