A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bellary Junction Station | Trains From and To Bellary Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bellary Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bellary Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bellary Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bellary Junction , distance to Bellary Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bellary Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bellary Junction Station - List of Bellary Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bellary Junction Station, Trains from Bellary Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bellary Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM T T
2 07324 UBL MAS EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM M W
3 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM S
4 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM F
5 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 5:23 AM 5:25 AM M T T S
8 22680 SVDK YPR PREMIU 5:55 AM 6:00 AM T
9 16592 HAMPI EXP 6:00 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 57452 GTL JRU PASS 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 18111 TATA YPR EXP 9:45 AM 9:50 AM T
14 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 57454 GTL BAY PASS 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 51412 HUBLI BELLARY PASS 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 16230 BSB MYS EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T S
18 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 3:45 PM 3:50 PM M
19 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 3:50 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
21 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S T T F
22 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
23 16229 MYS BSB EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM T T
24 18112 YPR TATA EXP 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S
25 22679 SVDK PREMIUM EX 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S
26 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 7:42 PM 7:45 PM T
27 57451 JRU GTL PASS 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
28 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
29 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 9:15 PM 9:20 PM W
30 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 9:15 PM 9:20 PM M
31 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
32 56501 HUBLI PASS 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
33 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
34 57453 BAY GTL PASS FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
35 51411 BAY DWR PASS FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network