All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Belha Station | Trains From and To Belha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Belha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Belha by train, then find the Complete information about Belha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Belha, distance to Belha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Belha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Belha Station - List of Belha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Belha Station, Trains from Belha, and Trains Passing through the Belha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 6:24 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 6:24 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 58201 BSP R PASS 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
7 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 58203 GAD R PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 68728 R BSP MEMU 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
11 68745 GAD R PASS 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
12 58118 G JSG PASS 11:17 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
13 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
14 12856 BSP INTERCITY 1:11 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
15 58117 JSG G PASS 1:25 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
16 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
17 68746 R GAD MEMU 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
18 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
19 68706 DGG BSP MEMU 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
20 68719 BSP R MEMU 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
21 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 6:17 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
22 68727 BSP R MEMU 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
23 58204 R GAD PASS 7:57 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
24 58111 TATA ITR PASS 8:31 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
25 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
26 58202 R BSP PASS 8:54 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
27 18239 GAD NGP EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
28 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
29 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network