Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Belgaum Station | Trains From and To Belgaum Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Belgaum Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Belgaum by train, then find the Complete information about Belgaum Train Station, nearest railway stations to Belgaum, distance to Belgaum from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Belgaum, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Belgaum Station - List of Belgaum Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Belgaum Station, Trains from Belgaum, and Trains Passing through the Belgaum Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12629 SAMPARK KRANTI 12:30 AM 12:32 AM T T
2 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 12:30 AM 12:32 AM W S
3 12780 GOA EXPRESS 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 06541 YPR PVR EXP 5:30 AM 5:32 AM M T
7 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 7:15 AM 7:20 AM F
8 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S
9 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M F
12 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 9:03 AM 9:05 AM T
13 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 9:03 AM 9:05 AM T W S
14 51431 MRJ LD PASS 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM F
16 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S
17 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM T T
18 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S
19 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM M W
20 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 10:40 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
22 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
23 51432 LD MRJ PASS 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
24 51461 MRJ BGM PASS 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 1:25 PM 1:30 PM M
26 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:30 PM T
27 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S F
28 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:30 PM W
29 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 1:25 PM 1:30 PM T S
30 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
31 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 4:00 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
32 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
33 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 5:08 PM 5:10 PM M
34 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S
35 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM M T F
36 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S T W
37 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
38 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 6:35 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
39 06542 PVR YPR SPECIAL 6:37 PM 6:40 PM T F
40 12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP 6:45 PM 6:50 PM W F
41 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T S
42 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 6:55 PM 7:00 PM M
43 12779 GOA EXPRESS 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
44 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 8:25 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
45 56921 UBL BGM PASS 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 51463 MRJ BGM PASS 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
48 51464 BGM MRJ PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
49 51462 BGM MRJ PASS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
50 56922 BGM UBL PASS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network