All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Belgahna Station | Trains From and To Belgahna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Belgahna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Belgahna by train, then find the Complete information about Belgahna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Belgahna, distance to Belgahna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Belgahna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Belgahna Station - List of Belgahna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Belgahna Station, Trains from Belgahna, and Trains Passing through the Belgahna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 2:12 AM 2:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 6:56 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
8 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 8:22 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
9 68740 BSP PND MEMU 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
10 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
11 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
12 68739 PND BSP MEMU 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
13 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
14 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
17 18236 BSP BPL PAS 9:24 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
18 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network