Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Beldanga Station | Trains From and To Beldanga Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Beldanga Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Beldanga by train, then find the Complete information about Beldanga Train Station, nearest railway stations to Beldanga, distance to Beldanga from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Beldanga, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Beldanga Station - List of Beldanga Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Beldanga Station, Trains from Beldanga, and Trains Passing through the Beldanga Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 53181 LALGOLA PASS 3:37 AM 3:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 63134 LGL RHA MEMU 4:32 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 63131 RHA LGL MEMU 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 13118 LGL KOAA EXPRES 7:38 AM 7:39 AM M W F
8 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 8:21 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
9 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 63132 LGL RHA MEMU 9:31 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
12 63133 RHA LGL MEMU 9:33 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
13 13113 HAZARDUARI EXP 10:11 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
14 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
15 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
16 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
17 63136 LGL RHA MEMU 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 63135 RHA LGL MEMU 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
19 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
20 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
21 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
22 13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
24 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 63137 RHA LGL MEMU 7:17 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
26 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
27 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRES 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S T T
28 63138 LGL RHA MEMU 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
29 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
30 13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
31 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
32 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 11:37 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network