A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Belakoba Station | Trains From and To Belakoba Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Belakoba Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Belakoba by train, then find the Complete information about Belakoba Train Station, nearest railway stations to Belakoba, distance to Belakoba from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Belakoba, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Belakoba Station - List of Belakoba Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Belakoba Station, Trains from Belakoba, and Trains Passing through the Belakoba Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 3:22 AM 3:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 3:22 AM 3:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 55748 HDB SGUJ PASS 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
5 55749 NJP HDB PASS 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 75718 BXT SGUJ DEMU 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 55750 HDB NJP PASS 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
9 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
10 55751 NJP HDB PASS 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
11 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
12 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
13 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
14 75717 SGUJ BXT DEMU 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
15 55752 HDB NJP PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
16 12344 DARJEELING MAIL 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
17 55747 SGUJ HDB PASS 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network