Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Begunkodar Station - List of Begunkodar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Begunkodar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Begunkodar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BKSC ASN MEMU (63595) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
ASN RNC MEMU (63598) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
GBA RNC PASS (53337) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
HTE KGP PASS (58026) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
RNC ASN MEMU (63597) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
KGP HTE PASS (58025) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
RNC GBA PASS (53338) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network