Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Begu Sarai Station | Trains From and To Begu Sarai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Begu Sarai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Begu Sarai by train, then find the Complete information about Begu Sarai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Begu Sarai, distance to Begu Sarai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Begu Sarai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Begu Sarai Station - List of Begu Sarai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Begu Sarai Station, Trains from Begu Sarai, and Trains Passing through the Begu Sarai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 12:28 AM 12:29 AM W
2 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 12:33 AM 12:34 AM W
3 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 12:36 AM 12:37 AM T
4 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 1:20 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 22487 RDP ANVT LINK E 1:32 AM 1:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 1:32 AM 1:33 AM S M T W T F S
7 15275 SHC BJU EXP 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 22488 ANVT RDP LINK 2:15 AM 2:17 AM S M T W T F S
9 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:17 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 13246 CAPITAL EXP 3:01 AM 3:02 AM T F S
12 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 3:01 AM 3:02 AM S M T W
13 55222 BJU KIR PASS 3:47 AM 3:49 AM S M T W T F S
14 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 3:52 AM 3:53 AM M
15 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 3:52 AM 3:53 AM W
16 15276 BJU SHC EXP 4:01 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
17 15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 4:11 AM 4:12 AM W
18 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
19 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S T
20 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 6:25 AM 6:27 AM W
21 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 6:25 AM 6:27 AM F
22 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 6:25 AM 6:27 AM M
23 18697 KOSHI EXP 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
24 05718 FZR KIR SPL 7:52 AM 7:54 AM F
25 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S W S
26 12567 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
27 55224 DBG KIR PASS 8:34 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
28 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S W
29 55539 KIR HJP PASS 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
30 15646 GHY LTT EXP 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S W
31 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
32 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
33 15713 INTERCITY EXP 9:31 AM 9:32 AM M T W T F S
34 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 9:37 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
35 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 9:45 AM 9:46 AM M
36 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 9:45 AM 9:46 AM T
37 15228 MFP YPR EXP 9:52 AM 9:53 AM M
38 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:11 AM 10:12 AM T
39 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 10:51 AM 10:52 AM M T W T F S
40 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 11:20 AM 11:22 AM T S
41 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 11:51 AM 11:53 AM T
42 15210 JANSEWA EXP 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
43 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 12:23 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
44 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
45 15279 POORBIYA EXP 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S T
46 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 2:13 PM 2:14 PM F
47 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S
48 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S
49 12568 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
50 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 3:11 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
51 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 3:13 PM 3:15 PM M T W T F S
52 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
53 15280 POORABIYA EXP 4:15 PM 4:17 PM M F
54 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T
55 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 4:37 PM 4:38 PM W
56 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 4:50 PM 4:52 PM W S
57 18629 RNC NJP EXP 5:01 PM 5:02 PM T
58 55223 KIR DBG PASS 5:05 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
59 15714 INTERCITY EXP 5:15 PM 5:16 PM M T W T F S
60 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 5:40 PM 5:47 PM S
61 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 5:44 PM 5:45 PM M F
62 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
63 55540 HJP KIR PASS 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
64 18698 KOSHI EXP 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
65 55221 KIR BJU PASS 9:50 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
66 15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 9:51 PM 9:52 PM T
67 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
68 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 10:52 PM 10:53 PM S M S
69 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 10:52 PM 10:53 PM T W T F
70 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 11:25 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network