Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Beas Junction Station | Trains From and To Beas Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Beas Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Beas Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Beas Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Beas Junction , distance to Beas Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Beas Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Beas Junction Station - List of Beas Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Beas Junction Station, Trains from Beas Junction , and Trains Passing through the Beas Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19225 BTI JAT EXP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S W S
3 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 12:52 AM 12:54 AM S M T W T F S
4 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:02 AM 2:04 AM F
5 19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 74646 ASR UMB DMU 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S W S
8 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 4:52 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 14611 GKP ASR EXP 5:42 AM 5:44 AM M
11 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 5:42 AM 5:44 AM M W
12 12242 ASR CDG SUP 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
13 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 6:23 AM 6:25 AM T F
15 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S
16 14616 ASR LKU EXP 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S
17 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
18 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
19 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
20 15210 JANSEWA EXP 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 7:07 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
22 18101 TATA JAT EXP 7:07 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
23 74923 HSX ASR DMU 7:18 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
24 12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W F S
25 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 7:44 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
26 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
27 74602 GWSB BEAS RAIL BUS 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
29 14153 CNB ASR EXP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM M
30 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
31 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
32 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 9:22 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
33 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM M W
34 74604 GWSB BEAS RAIL BUS 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM F
36 14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T S
37 74641 JUC ASR DMU 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
38 12411 INTERCITY EXP 10:42 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
39 64551 LDH ASR MEMU 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
40 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
41 12380 JALIANWALA B EX 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S
42 18216 JAT DURG EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM F
43 74606 GWSB BEAS RAIL BUS 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 14506 NLDM ASR EXP 12:20 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
45 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM M W S
46 14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S T T F
47 74924 ASR HSX DMU 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
48 12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 12:58 PM 1:00 PM T
49 12029 SWARNA SHTBDI 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W F S
50 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 1:03 PM 1:05 PM T
51 14612 ASR GKP EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S
52 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 1:03 PM 1:05 PM W F
53 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 1:18 PM 1:20 PM T S
54 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 1:35 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
55 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM W
56 14615 LKU ASR EXP 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S
57 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S
58 14505 ASR NLDM EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
59 64552 ASR LDH MEMU 2:34 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
60 14037 DLI PTK EXP 2:41 PM 2:43 PM S M T W F S
61 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 2:41 PM 2:43 PM W
62 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM T T
63 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM M
64 74608 GWSB BEAS RAIL BUS 3:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
66 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
67 15209 JANSEWA EXP 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
68 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 4:18 PM 4:20 PM F
69 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S W
70 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
71 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 4:47 PM 4:49 PM W
72 12032 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 5:18 PM 5:20 PM T
73 12030 SWARNA SHTBDI 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W F S
74 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
75 74610 GWSB BEAS RAIL BUS 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 74643 JUC ASR DMU 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
77 12412 INTERCITY EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
78 19614 ASR AII EXP 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S F
79 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 6:18 PM 6:20 PM M
80 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 6:18 PM 6:20 PM T
81 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
82 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
83 12379 JALIANWALAB EXP 6:47 PM 6:49 PM F
84 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
85 74645 UMB ASR DMU 7:22 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
86 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
87 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
88 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
89 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 8:13 PM 8:15 PM T F
90 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 8:14 PM 8:15 PM T
91 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T
92 74642 ASR JUC DMU 8:24 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
93 12241 CDG ASR SUP 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
94 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 8:38 PM 8:40 PM W
95 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 8:57 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
96 12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 9:12 PM 9:14 PM S M T W F S
97 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 9:12 PM 9:14 PM W
98 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
99 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S T F
100 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 9:53 PM 9:55 PM M W T S
101 12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
102 74644 ASR JUC DMU 10:08 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
103 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 10:28 PM 10:30 PM M T F
104 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
105 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S
106 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 11:43 PM 11:45 PM W S
107 74609 BEAS GWSB RAIL BUS FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
108 74607 BEAS GWSB RAIL BUS FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
109 74605 BEAS GWSB RAIL BUS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
110 74603 BEAS GWSB RAIL BUS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
111 74601 BEAS GWSB RAIL BUS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network