A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bazarsau Station | Trains From and To Bazarsau Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bazarsau Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bazarsau by train, then find the Complete information about Bazarsau Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bazarsau, distance to Bazarsau from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bazarsau, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bazarsau Station - List of Bazarsau Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bazarsau Station, Trains from Bazarsau, and Trains Passing through the Bazarsau Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 12:07 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 12:10 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 12:11 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 1:55 AM 1:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 2:18 AM 2:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 53006 AZ KWAE PASS 4:17 AM 4:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 53010 AZ KWAE PASS 5:54 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP 5:56 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 53435 KWAE AZ PASS 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
10 73036 NILE KWAE DEMU 7:00 AM 7:01 AM M T W T F S
11 53012 AZ KWAE PASS 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
12 53005 KWAE AZ PASS 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
13 13466 INTERCITY EXP 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 53007 KWAE RPH PASS 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
15 53014 AZ KWAE PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 10:23 AM 10:24 AM M T W T F S
17 73032 AZ KWAE DEMU 11:48 AM 11:49 AM S M T W T F S
18 53009 KWAE AZ PASS 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
19 53008 RPH KWAE PASS 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
20 73035 KWAE NILE DEMU 1:52 PM 1:53 PM M T W T F S
21 53011 KWAE AZ PASS 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
22 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 3:03 PM 3:04 PM M T W T F S
23 53016 AZ KWAE PASS 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
24 73031 KWAE AZ DEMU 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
25 53018 AZ KWAE PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
26 53013 KWAE AZ PASS 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
27 53020 AZ KWAE PASS 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
28 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
29 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 5:39 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
30 13465 INTERCITY EXP 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
31 13422 MLDT NDAE EXP 6:57 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
32 53436 AZ KWAE PASS 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
33 53015 KWAE AZ PASS 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
34 53017 KWAE AZ PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 53001 HWH AZ PASS 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
36 53002 AZ HWH PASS 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
37 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
38 53019 KWAE AZ PASS 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network