A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bawani Khera Station | Trains From and To Bawani Khera Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bawani Khera Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bawani Khera by train, then find the Complete information about Bawani Khera Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bawani Khera, distance to Bawani Khera from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bawani Khera, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bawani Khera Station - List of Bawani Khera Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bawani Khera Station, Trains from Bawani Khera, and Trains Passing through the Bawani Khera Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54834 HSR JP PASS 12:20 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 54833 JP HSR PASS 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 14086 SIRSA EXPRESS 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 54784 RE FKA PASS 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 54835 HSR RE PASS 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 54752 SGNR RE PASS 9:09 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 54782 RE BTI PASS 11:32 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
8 59721 JP HSR PASS 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 59722 HSR JP PASS 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
10 54751 RE SGNR PASS 3:37 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
11 54783 FKA RE PASS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 54836 RE HSR PASS 8:12 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
13 14085 SIRSA EXPRESS 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 54781 BTI RE PASS 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network