A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bauria Junction Station | Trains From and To Bauria Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bauria Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bauria Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bauria Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bauria Junction , distance to Bauria Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bauria Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bauria Junction Station - List of Bauria Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bauria Junction Station, Trains from Bauria Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bauria Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 38455 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 12:36 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 58002 PURI SRC PASS 12:59 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 3:07 AM 3:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 3:16 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 58012 CKP HWH PAS 3:17 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 38302 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:56 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
9 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:01 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
10 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:18 AM 4:19 AM M T W T F S
11 38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:01 AM 5:02 AM M T W T F S
14 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
15 38306 MCA HWH LOCAL 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
16 38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
17 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
19 38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
20 38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:06 AM 6:07 AM M T W T F S
21 38101 SRC ULB LOCAL 6:08 AM 6:09 AM M T W T F S
22 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
23 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
24 38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:26 AM 6:27 AM M T W T F S
25 38301 SRC MCA LOCAL 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
26 38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
28 38310 MCA HWH LOCAL 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
29 38102 ULB SRC LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:02 AM M T W T F S
30 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
31 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
32 38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
33 38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
34 38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 7:44 AM 7:45 AM M T W T F S
35 38312 MCA SHM LOCAL 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
36 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
37 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
38 38202 BZN SRC LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
39 38407 SRC PKU LOCAL 8:09 AM 8:10 AM M T W T F S
40 38806 MDN HWH FAST 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
41 38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
42 38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
43 38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 8:25 AM 8:26 AM M T W T F S
44 38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM M T W T F S
45 38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
46 38411 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
47 38204 BZN HWH LOCAL 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
48 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
49 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
50 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
51 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
52 38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 9:16 AM 9:17 AM M T W T F S
53 38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:18 AM 9:19 AM M T W T F S
54 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
55 38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
56 38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
57 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
58 38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:01 AM 10:02 AM M T W T F S
59 38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 10:07 AM 10:08 AM M T W T F S
60 38601 HWH KIG LOCAL 10:09 AM 10:10 AM M T W T F S
61 38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 10:16 AM 10:17 AM M T W T F S
62 38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
63 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
64 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F
65 38417 SRC PKU LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM M T W T F S
66 38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:48 AM 10:49 AM M T W T F S
67 38419 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
68 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
69 38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
70 38426 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
71 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 11:18 AM 11:19 AM M T W T F S
72 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
73 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
74 38602 KIG HWH LOCAL 11:47 AM 11:48 AM M T W T F S
75 38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
76 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
77 38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
78 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM M T W T F S
79 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 12:41 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
80 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
81 38430 PKU HWH LOCAL 1:04 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
82 38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
83 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:20 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
84 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM M T W T F S
85 38432 PKU SRC LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM M T W T F S
86 38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 1:46 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
87 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
88 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
89 38316 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
90 38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:36 PM 2:37 PM M T W T F S
91 38318 MCA SRC LOCAL 2:46 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
92 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
93 38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 2:55 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
94 38320 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:03 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
95 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
96 38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
97 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
98 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 3:47 PM 3:48 PM M T W T F S
99 38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
100 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
101 38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
102 38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:28 PM 4:29 PM M T W T F S
103 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
104 38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
105 38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
106 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:57 PM 4:58 PM M T W T F S
107 38107 SRC ULB LOCAL 5:03 PM 5:04 PM M T W T F S
108 38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
109 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F
110 38109 HWH ULB LOCAL 5:26 PM 5:27 PM M T W T F S
111 38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
112 38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
113 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
114 38201 SRC BZN LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
115 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
116 38108 ULB HWH LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM M T W T F S
117 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
118 38309 HWH MCA LOCAL 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
119 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
120 38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
121 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
122 38825 HWH MDN FAST 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
123 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
124 38110 ULB SRC LOCAL 6:51 PM 6:52 PM M T W T F S
125 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM M T W T F S
126 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:01 PM 7:02 PM M T W T F S
127 38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
128 38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
129 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
130 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
131 38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
132 38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
133 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:45 PM 7:46 PM M T W T F S
134 38313 SHM MCA LOCAL 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
135 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
136 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
137 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
138 38829 HWH MDN FAST 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
139 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM M T W T F S
140 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
141 38452 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
142 38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:51 PM 8:52 PM M T W T F S
143 38315 HWH MCA LOCAL 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
144 38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
145 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
146 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
147 38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
148 38726 KGP HWH FAST 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
149 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
150 38456 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
151 38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
152 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
153 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
154 38319 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:37 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
155 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
156 58011 HWH CKP PAS 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network