All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bataspur Station | Trains From and To Bataspur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bataspur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bataspur by train, then find the Complete information about Bataspur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bataspur, distance to Bataspur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bataspur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bataspur Station - List of Bataspur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bataspur Station, Trains from Bataspur, and Trains Passing through the Bataspur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
2 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 53070 RPH BWN PASS 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 73012 RPH BWN PASS 8:02 AM 8:03 AM M T W T F S
5 53063 BWN BHW PASS 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 53068 RPH BWN PASS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 53065 BWN RPH PASS 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 53041 HWH JYG PGR 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 53066 RPH BWN PASS 3:05 PM 3:06 PM S M T W T F S
11 53043 HWH RGD PASS 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
12 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
13 53042 JYG HWH PASS 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
14 73011 BWN RPH DMU 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F
15 53064 BHW BWN PASS 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 53067 BWN RPH PASS 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
17 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
18 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
19 53069 BWN RPH PASS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network