All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Batala Junction Station | Trains From and To Batala Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Batala Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Batala Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Batala Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Batala Junction , distance to Batala Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Batala Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Batala Junction Station - List of Batala Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Batala Junction Station, Trains from Batala Junction , and Trains Passing through the Batala Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19226 JAT BTI EXP 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 19225 BTI JAT EXP 2:10 AM 2:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 54611 ASR PTK PASS 5:27 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 74672 PTK ASR DMU 6:04 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 54612 PTK ASR PASS 7:07 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
6 54613 ASR PTK PASS 7:36 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 14038 PTK DLI EXP 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T S
8 18216 JAT DURG EXP 9:05 AM 9:07 AM F
9 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
10 18101 TATA JAT EXP 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
11 14633 RAVI EXP 9:56 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
12 54614 PTK ASR PASS 10:01 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
13 74671 ASR PTK DMU 1:09 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
14 74691 ASR QDN DMU 2:00 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
15 74674 PTK ASR DMU 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
16 14634 RAVI EXP 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
17 74692 QDN ASR DMU 4:10 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
18 74673 ASR PTK DMU 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
19 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 4:56 PM 4:58 PM W
20 14037 DLI PTK EXP 4:56 PM 4:58 PM S M T W F S
21 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
22 54615 ASR PTK PASS 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
23 54616 PTK ASR PASS 7:17 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
24 74676 PTK ASR DMU 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
25 74675 ASR PTK DMU 9:22 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network