A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Baswa Station | Trains From and To Baswa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Baswa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Baswa by train, then find the Complete information about Baswa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Baswa, distance to Baswa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Baswa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Baswa Station - List of Baswa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Baswa Station, Trains from Baswa, and Trains Passing through the Baswa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19614 ASR AII EXP 5:27 AM 5:29 AM S F
2 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 5:27 AM 5:29 AM T T
3 54834 HSR JP PASS 5:55 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 6:29 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 59721 JP HSR PASS 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
6 51973 MTJ JP PASS 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 14807 JP AWR EXP 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 14808 AWR JP EXP 3:07 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
9 51974 JP MTJ PASS 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
10 59722 HSR JP PASS 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
11 54833 JP HSR PASS 8:57 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
12 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 9:41 PM 9:43 PM T S
13 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 9:41 PM 9:43 PM M W
14 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network