Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Basukinath Station | Trains From and To Basukinath Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Basukinath Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Basukinath by train, then find the Complete information about Basukinath Train Station, nearest railway stations to Basukinath, distance to Basukinath from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Basukinath, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Basukinath Station - List of Basukinath Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Basukinath Station, Trains from Basukinath, and Trains Passing through the Basukinath Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18619 RNC DUMK EXP 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 53551 JSME DUMKA PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM M T W T F S
3 53552 DUMKA JSME PASS 10:25 AM 10:26 AM M T W T F S
4 73551 JSME BRPS PASS 11:23 AM 11:24 AM M T W T F S
5 73552 BRPS JSME PASS 2:14 PM 2:15 PM M T W T F S
6 53555 JSME DUMK PASS 3:08 PM 3:09 PM M T W T F S
7 53556 DUMK JSME PASS 6:24 PM 6:25 PM M T W T F S
8 18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network