All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Basuchak H Station | Trains From and To Basuchak H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Basuchak H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Basuchak H by train, then find the Complete information about Basuchak H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Basuchak H, distance to Basuchak H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Basuchak H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Basuchak H Station - List of Basuchak H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Basuchak H Station, Trains from Basuchak H, and Trains Passing through the Basuchak H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55014 BCY CPR PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 75101 BUI BCY DEMU 6:32 AM 6:33 AM M T W T F S
3 55133 BUI BCY PASS 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 75104 BCY GCT DEMU 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S T W T F S
5 55131 CPR BCY PASS 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
6 55132 MUV CPR PASS 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
7 75103 GCT BCY DEMU 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S T W T F S
8 55134 BCY BUI PASS 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 75102 BCY BUI DEMU 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F
10 55013 CPR BCY PASS 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network