Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Basuchak H Station - List of Basuchak H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Basuchak H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Basuchak H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BCY CPR PASS (55014) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
BUI BCY DEMU (75101) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM M T W T F S
BUI BCY PASS (55133) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
BCY GCT DEMU (75104) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S T W T F S
CPR BCY PASS (55131) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
MUV CPR PASS (55132) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
GCT BCY DEMU (75103) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S T W T F S
BCY BUI PASS (55134) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BUI DEMU (75102) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F
CPR BCY PASS (55013) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network