Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Basmat Station | Trains From and To Basmat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Basmat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Basmat by train, then find the Complete information about Basmat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Basmat, distance to Basmat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Basmat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Basmat Station - List of Basmat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Basmat Station, Trains from Basmat, and Trains Passing through the Basmat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17624 BKN NED EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S
2 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 12:38 AM 12:40 AM F
3 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 2:29 AM 2:30 AM M W
4 57583 AK PAU PAS 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 5:33 AM 5:35 AM M
6 57582 PAU AK PASS 7:26 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
7 57581 AKOLA PURNA PASS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 9:54 AM 9:55 AM T S
9 17623 NED BKN EXP 10:04 AM 10:05 AM T
10 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 10:58 AM 11:00 AM M T
11 17640 AK KCG EXP 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S
13 17639 KCG AK EXP 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 57540 PARLI AK PASS 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
15 57539 AK PRLI PASS 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
16 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM W F
17 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM T
18 57584 PAU AK PASS 10:26 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network