All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Basin Bridge Junction Station | Trains From and To Basin Bridge Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Basin Bridge Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Basin Bridge Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Basin Bridge Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Basin Bridge Junction , distance to Basin Bridge Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Basin Bridge Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Basin Bridge Junction Station - List of Basin Bridge Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Basin Bridge Junction Station, Trains from Basin Bridge Junction , and Trains Passing through the Basin Bridge Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 43001 MAS AVD LOCAL 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 42001 MAS GPD LOCAL 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 43201 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 42002 GPD MAS LOCAL 3:45 AM 3:46 AM S M T W T F S
5 43501 MAS TRT LOCAL 4:04 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 43102 PRES MAS LOCAL 4:07 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 43101 MAS PRES LOCAL 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 43002 AVD MAS LOCAL 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 42401 MAS SPE LOCAL 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 43202 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 42004 GPD MAS LOCAL 5:00 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
12 42403 MAS SPE LOCAL 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
13 66000 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
14 43402 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 43203 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 43103 MAS PRES LOCAL 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 43401 MAS AJJ FAST 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 43006 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
19 66025 MAS SPE LOCAL 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
20 42901 MAS ENR LOCAL 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
21 42006 GPD MAS LOCAL 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
22 43008 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
23 43205 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
24 43403 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 43404 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
26 43104 PRES MAS LOCAL 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
27 42008 GPD MAS LOCAL 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
28 42003 MAS GPD LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
29 43204 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 43105 MAS PRES LOCAL 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 66002 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
32 42005 MAS GPD LOCAL 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
33 43405 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
34 42010 GPD MAS LOCAL 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
35 43406 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
36 43207 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
37 43206 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
38 43503 MAS TRT LOCAL 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
39 66004 AVD MAS LOCAL 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
40 43902 KBT MAS LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
41 66015 MAS TPTY MEMU 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
42 42402 SPE MAS LOCAL 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
43 42007 MAS GPD LOCAL 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
44 43107 MAS PRES LOCAL 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
45 43106 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
46 42407 MAS SPE LOCAL 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
47 43502 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
48 43209 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
49 43208 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
50 66035 MAS NLR MEMU 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
51 43408 AJJ MAS FAST 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
52 43003 MAS AVD LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
53 42012 GPD MAS LOCAL 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
54 43211 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
55 43210 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
56 42009 MAS GPD LOCAL 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
57 42404 SPM MAS LOCAL 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
58 43504 TRT MAS LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
59 43407 MAS AJJ LOCAL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
60 43108 PRES MAS LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
61 42409 MAS SPE LOCAL 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
62 43410 AJJ MAS FAST 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
63 43213 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
64 42302 PON MAS LOCAL 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
65 66022 TPTY MAS MEMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
66 43212 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
67 42014 GPD MAS LOCAL 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
68 42011 MAS GPD LOCAL 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
69 43005 MAS AVD LOCAL 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
70 43882 TI MAS LOCAL 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
71 43216 TRL MAS FAST 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
72 43007 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
73 43214 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
74 43409 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
75 43215 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
76 43872 PAB MAS LOCAL 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
77 42016 GPD MAS LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
78 43011 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
79 43218 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
80 42013 MAS GPD LOCAL 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
81 43217 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
82 43014 AVD MAS LOCAL 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
83 43412 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
84 43219 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
85 42411 MAS SPE LOCAL 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
86 43505 MAS TRT LOCAL 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
87 43013 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
88 43222 TRL MAS FAST 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
89 43220 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
90 43015 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
91 43016 AVD MAS LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
92 43414 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
93 42015 MAS GPD LOCAL 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
94 43901 MAS KBT LOCAL 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
95 43017 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
96 42018 GPD MAS LOCAL 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
97 43411 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
98 43224 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
99 57240 BTTR MAS PASS 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
100 43110 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
101 43109 MAS PRES LOCAL 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
102 43506 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
103 43221 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
104 43018 AVD MAS LOCAL 11:36 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
105 42406 SPE MAS LOCAL 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
106 42017 MAS GPD LOCAL 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
107 43507 MAS TRT LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
108 42020 GPD MAS LOCAL 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
109 43226 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
110 43903 MAS KBT LOCAL 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
111 43112 PRES MAS LOCAL 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
112 42019 MAS GPD LOCAL 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
113 43223 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
114 42022 GPD MAS LOCAL 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
115 43228 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
116 66008 AJJ MAS LOCAL 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
117 43111 MAS PRES LOCAL 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
118 43019 MAS AVD LOCAL 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
119 42413 MAS SPE LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
120 42408 SPE MAS LOCAL 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
121 43413 MAS AJJ LOCAL 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
122 43230 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
123 43113 MAS PRES LOCAL 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
124 42021 MAS GPD LOCAL 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
125 43225 MAS TRL LOCAL 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
126 43418 AJJ MAS LOCAL 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
127 43114 PRES MAS LOCAL 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
128 66026 SPE MAS LOCAL 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
129 66027 MAS SPE LOCAL 1:46 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
130 43415 MAS AJJ LOCAL 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
131 43020 AVD MAS LOCAL 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
132 42024 GPD MAS LOCAL 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
133 43227 MAS TRL LOCAL 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
134 43232 TRL MAS LOCAL 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
135 42301 MAS PON LOCAL 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
136 43116 PRES MAS LOCAL 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
137 43509 MAS TRT LOCAL 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
138 42026 GPD MAS LOCAL 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
139 42023 MAS GPD LOCAL 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
140 43904 KBT MAS LOCAL 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
141 43229 MAS TRL LOCAL 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
142 43118 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
143 43231 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
144 43508 TRT MAS LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
145 42412 SPE MAS LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
146 42025 MAS GPD LOCAL 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
147 43115 MAS PRES LOCAL 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
148 43420 AJJ MAS LOCAL 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
149 43511 MAS TRT LOCAL 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
150 42417 MAS SPE LOCAL 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
151 43234 TRL MAS LOCAL 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
152 42028 GPD MAS LOCAL 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
153 43233 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
154 43120 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
155 66009 MAS AJJ LOCAL 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
156 43021 MAS AVD LOCAL 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
157 57239 MAS GDR PASS 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
158 43236 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
159 43117 MAS PRES LOCAL 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
160 42030 GPD MAS LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
161 43510 TRT MAS LOCAL 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
162 43235 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
163 66048 TPTY MAS PASS 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
164 43238 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
165 42032 GPD MAS LOCAL 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
166 42027 MAS GPD LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
167 43419 MAS AJJ LOCAL 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
168 42414 SPE MAS LOCAL 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
169 43237 MAS TRT LOCAL 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
170 43240 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
171 43122 PRES MAS LOCAL 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
172 42029 MAS GPD LOCAL 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
173 43422 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
174 43421 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
175 43512 TRT MAS LOCAL 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
176 43239 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
177 43022 AVD MAS LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
178 42031 MAS GPD LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
179 43513 MAS TRT LOCAL 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
180 43242 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
181 43241 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
182 43244 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
183 42034 GPD MAS LOCAL 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
184 42419 MAS SPE LOCAL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
185 43124 PRES MAS LOCAL 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
186 43425 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
187 43119 MAS PRES LOCAL 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
188 43246 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
189 43243 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
190 42036 GPD MAS LOCAL 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
191 43424 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
192 42033 MAS GPD LOCAL 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
193 43427 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
194 43514 TRT MAS LOCAL 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
195 66006 AVD MAS LOCAL 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
196 43245 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
197 42421 MAS SPE LOCAL 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
198 43515 MAS TRT LOCAL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
199 43248 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
200 43121 MAS PRES LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
201 42038 GPD MAS LOCAL 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
202 43126 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
203 43247 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
204 43426 AJJ MAS LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
205 42040 GPD MAS LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
206 42035 MAS GPD LOCAL 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
207 43429 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
208 66014 TPTY MAS MEMU 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
209 43250 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
210 43516 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
211 42416 SPE MAS LOCAL 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
212 43431 MAS AJJ FAST 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
213 66036 NLR MAS MEMU 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
214 42037 MAS GPD LOCAL 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
215 43517 MAS TRT LOCAL 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
216 43128 PRES MAS LOCAL 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
217 43249 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
218 43428 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
219 42042 GPD MAS LOCAL 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
220 43123 MAS PRES LOCAL 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
221 43252 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
222 42423 MAS SPE LOCAL 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
223 66003 MAS AVD LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
224 66005 MAS AVD LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
225 43251 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
226 43254 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
227 43430 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
228 43433 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
229 42044 GPD MAS LOCAL 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
230 42039 MAS GPD LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
231 66010 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
232 43125 MAS PRES LOCAL 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
233 66028 SPE MAS LOCAL 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
234 43256 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
235 43253 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
236 43258 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
237 42041 MAS GPD LOCAL 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
238 66007 MAS AVD LOCAL 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
239 43434 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
240 43029 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
241 42420 SPE MAS LOCAL 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
242 43435 MAS AJJ LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
243 43518 TRT MAS LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
244 43130 PRES MAS LOCAL 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
245 43127 MAS PRES LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
246 42043 MAS GPD LOCAL 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
247 42046 GPD MAS LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
248 66013 MAS AJJ LOCAL 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
249 43260 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
250 66001 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
251 43436 AJJ MAS LOCAL 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
252 43255 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
253 42422 SPE MAS LOCAL 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
254 43438 AJJ MAS LOCAL 11:22 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
255 42045 MAS GPD LOCAL 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
256 43132 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:27 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S
257 43031 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
258 43257 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
259 43520 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network