All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Baseria Station | Trains From and To Baseria Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Baseria Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Baseria by train, then find the Complete information about Baseria Train Station, nearest railway stations to Baseria, distance to Baseria from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Baseria, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Baseria Station - List of Baseria Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Baseria Station, Trains from Baseria, and Trains Passing through the Baseria Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53335 DHN RNC PASS 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 53342 MURI DHN PASS 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 53339 DHN CRP PASS 11:53 AM 11:54 AM M T W T F S
4 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F
5 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F
6 53340 CRP DHN PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM M T W T F S
7 53341 DHN MURI PASS 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
8 53336 RNC DHN PASS 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network