A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Basavana Bagevadi Road Station | Trains From and To Basavana Bagevadi Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Basavana Bagevadi Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Basavana Bagevadi Road by train, then find the Complete information about Basavana Bagevadi Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Basavana Bagevadi Road, distance to Basavana Bagevadi Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Basavana Bagevadi Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Basavana Bagevadi Road Station - List of Basavana Bagevadi Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Basavana Bagevadi Road Station, Trains from Basavana Bagevadi Road, and Trains Passing through the Basavana Bagevadi Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 12:59 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 17320 SC UBL EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 57642 GDG SUR PASS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 56905 SUR UBL PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
12 57641 SUR GDG PASS 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 56906 UBL SUR PASS 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
15 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network