Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Basai Station | Trains From and To Basai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Basai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Basai by train, then find the Complete information about Basai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Basai, distance to Basai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Basai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Basai Station - List of Basai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Basai Station, Trains from Basai, and Trains Passing through the Basai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 5:39 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 51827 ET JHS PASS 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 51818 JHS TKMG PASS 7:44 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 51812 JHS BINA PASS 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 2:01 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
7 51817 TKMG JHS PASS 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
8 51811 BINA JHS PASS 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
9 51828 JHS ET PASS 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
10 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network