All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Barwa Sagar Station | Trains From and To Barwa Sagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barwa Sagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barwa Sagar by train, then find the Complete information about Barwa Sagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barwa Sagar, distance to Barwa Sagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barwa Sagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barwa Sagar Station - List of Barwa Sagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barwa Sagar Station, Trains from Barwa Sagar, and Trains Passing through the Barwa Sagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 51821 JHS KURJ PASS 7:37 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 51819 JHS ALD PASS 7:37 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
4 51806 BNDA JHS PASS 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
5 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM M
6 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM T T S
7 54159 JHS BNDA PASS 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
8 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM F
9 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S T W
10 51820 ALD JHS PASS 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
11 51822 KURJ JHS PASS 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
12 51805 JHS BNDA PASS 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 54160 BNDA JHS PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network