Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Barsoi Junction Station | Trains From and To Barsoi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barsoi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barsoi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Barsoi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barsoi Junction , distance to Barsoi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barsoi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barsoi Junction Station - List of Barsoi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barsoi Junction Station, Trains from Barsoi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Barsoi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM W
2 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM F
3 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 12:46 AM 12:48 AM T
4 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 1:00 AM 1:02 AM W
6 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 1:55 AM 1:57 AM S
7 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 1:55 AM 1:57 AM F
8 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 2:20 AM 2:22 AM M T T
10 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 2:46 AM 2:48 AM S
11 15646 GHY LTT EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S W
12 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 3:30 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 3:55 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
14 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 5:07 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
16 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM T
17 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
18 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 5:51 AM 5:53 AM T
19 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S
20 55707 RDP KIR PASS 6:05 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
21 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 6:11 AM 6:13 AM F
22 22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 6:29 AM 6:31 AM T
23 22488 ANVT RDP LINK 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
24 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
25 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S T F
26 15719 INTERCITY 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
27 12042 NJP HWH SHATABD 7:19 AM 7:20 AM M T W T F S
28 03059 HWH NJP SPECIAL 7:34 AM 7:36 AM W
29 75707 RDP NJP DEMU 7:35 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
30 55727 KIR RDP PASS 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
31 75709 BNDP NJP DEMU 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
32 55716 SGUJ KIR PASS 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 8:33 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
34 13246 CAPITAL EXP 8:40 AM 8:42 AM T F S
35 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W
36 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 8:47 AM 8:49 AM F
37 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 9:50 AM 9:52 AM F
38 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 9:50 AM 9:52 AM S W
39 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
40 55717 KIR TETA PASS SPL 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
41 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 10:09 AM 10:11 AM W
42 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
43 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
44 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 10:43 AM 10:45 AM T
45 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 10:45 AM 10:47 AM W
46 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 10:57 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
47 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM M
48 55728 RDP KIR PASS 11:52 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
49 05610 GKP GHY SPL 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S
50 15464 NJP BALURGHAT EXP 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
51 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 1:46 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
52 15463 BLGT NJP INTERCITY 2:25 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
53 22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 2:30 PM 2:32 PM W
54 03060 NJP HWH SPECIAL 2:33 PM 2:35 PM T
55 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
56 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
57 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 3:05 PM 3:07 PM S
58 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
59 55718 TETA KIR PASS SPL 3:54 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
60 55729 KIR RDP PASS 3:55 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
61 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 4:07 PM 4:09 PM F
62 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
63 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM T
64 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 4:20 PM 4:22 PM M
65 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 4:24 PM 4:26 PM T
66 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 4:26 PM 4:28 PM S M T
67 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S
68 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 4:55 PM 4:57 PM S M S
69 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 4:55 PM 4:57 PM T W T F
70 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 5:23 PM 5:25 PM M
71 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 5:35 PM 5:37 PM M
72 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 6:02 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
73 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 6:02 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
74 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
75 75710 NJP BNDP DEMU 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
76 15720 INTERCITY 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
77 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 6:39 PM 6:41 PM W T F
78 12513 SC GHY EXP 6:39 PM 6:41 PM S
79 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 6:52 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
80 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:02 PM F
81 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 7:03 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
82 55715 KIR SGUJ PASS 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
83 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
84 55730 RDP KIR PASS 7:32 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
85 07149 SC GHY SPL 7:35 PM 7:37 PM F
86 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
87 12041 SHATABDI EXPRES 8:18 PM 8:19 PM M T W T F S
88 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 8:20 PM 8:22 PM M
89 55708 KIR RDP PASS 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
90 22487 RDP ANVT LINK E 8:55 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
91 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 9:24 PM 9:26 PM S
92 75708 NJP RDP DEMU 9:35 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
93 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:10 PM 10:12 PM W S
94 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
95 55731 KIR BOE PASS 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:12 PM F
97 18629 RNC NJP EXP 11:30 PM 11:32 PM T
98 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 11:45 PM 11:47 PM T S
99 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 11:45 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
100 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 11:45 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
101 55732 BOE KIR PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network