Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Barsi Town Station | Trains From and To Barsi Town Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barsi Town Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barsi Town by train, then find the Complete information about Barsi Town Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barsi Town, distance to Barsi Town from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barsi Town, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barsi Town Station - List of Barsi Town Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barsi Town Station, Trains from Barsi Town, and Trains Passing through the Barsi Town Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 1:43 AM 1:45 AM S F
4 51433 NZB PVR PASS 1:43 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 3:53 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 7:43 AM 7:45 AM T S
7 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM M S
8 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S T F
9 51434 PVR NZB PASS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 2:26 PM 2:28 PM T
12 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 6:10 PM 6:12 PM M W S
13 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 6:48 PM 6:50 PM M F
14 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 7:05 PM 7:07 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network