Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Barrajpur Station | Trains From and To Barrajpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barrajpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barrajpur by train, then find the Complete information about Barrajpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barrajpur, distance to Barrajpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barrajpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barrajpur Station - List of Barrajpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barrajpur Station, Trains from Barrajpur, and Trains Passing through the Barrajpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51825 CNB FBD PASS 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
2 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 55328 FBD CNB PASS 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 51824 FBD ALD PASS 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
6 05305 FBD CPA EXP SPL 1:35 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
7 51823 ALD FBD PASS 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
8 05306 CPA FBD EXP SPL 3:34 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
9 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
10 55327 CNB FBD PASS 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
11 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 8:49 PM 8:50 PM
12 51826 FBD CNB PASS 11:23 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network