Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Barrackpore Station | Trains From and To Barrackpore Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barrackpore Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barrackpore by train, then find the Complete information about Barrackpore Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barrackpore, distance to Barrackpore from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barrackpore, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barrackpore Station - List of Barrackpore Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barrackpore Station, Trains from Barrackpore, and Trains Passing through the Barrackpore Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:11 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 2:08 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM T
5 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 3:37 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:54 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 3:58 AM 3:59 AM S M T W T F S
8 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:25 AM 4:26 AM S M T W T F S
9 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
10 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 31411 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
13 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:09 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
15 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
18 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 6:01 AM 6:02 AM M T W T F S
20 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
21 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
22 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:14 AM 6:15 AM M T W T F S
23 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
24 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
25 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 6:25 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
26 31211 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
27 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
28 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
29 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
30 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
31 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
32 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
33 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
34 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:12 AM 7:13 AM M T W T F S
35 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
36 31213 SDAH BP LOCAL 7:25 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
37 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
38 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
39 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
40 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
41 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
42 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S
43 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
44 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
45 31215 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:10 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
46 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:12 AM 8:13 AM M T W T F S
47 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
48 31217 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:27 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
49 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
50 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
51 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
52 31219 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:40 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
53 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
54 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
55 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
56 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
57 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
58 31051 BGB BP LOCAL 8:54 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
60 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
61 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
62 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
63 31221 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:18 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
65 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
66 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
67 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
68 31223 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:48 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
69 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
70 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 10:01 AM 10:02 AM M T W T F S
71 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
72 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:02 AM 10:03 AM M T W T F S
73 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
74 12384 INTERCITY EXP 10:07 AM 10:08 AM M T W T F S
75 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
76 31225 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:14 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
77 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:16 AM 10:17 AM M T W T F
78 31227 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:24 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
79 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
80 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
81 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
82 31229 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:45 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
83 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
84 31320 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
85 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM M T W T F S
86 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
87 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
88 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
89 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
90 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
91 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
92 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
93 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
94 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM M T W T F S
95 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
96 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 11:53 AM 11:55 AM M
97 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
98 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
99 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
100 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
101 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
102 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
103 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
104 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
105 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
106 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
107 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:48 PM 12:49 PM M T W T F S
108 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
109 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:54 PM 12:55 PM M T W T F S
110 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
111 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
112 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:04 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
113 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
114 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
115 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
116 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
117 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:44 PM 1:45 PM M T W T F S
118 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:00 PM 2:01 PM M T W T F S
119 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
120 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:09 PM 2:10 PM M T W T F S
121 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
122 31231 SDAH BP LOCAL 2:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
124 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
125 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
126 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
127 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
128 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
129 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
130 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:11 PM M T W T F S
131 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
132 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
133 31233 SDAH BP LOCAL 3:30 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
134 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
135 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
136 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
137 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
138 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
139 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
140 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 4:05 PM 4:06 PM M T W T F S
141 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
142 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
143 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
144 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:36 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
145 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
146 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
147 31235 SDAH BP LOCAL 4:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
149 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
150 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
151 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
152 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
153 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
154 12383 INTERCITY EXP 5:26 PM 5:27 PM M T W T F S
155 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
156 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
157 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
158 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
159 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:43 PM 5:44 PM M T W T F S
160 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
161 31831 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
162 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
163 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
164 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
165 31261 BNXR BP LOCAL 6:18 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
166 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
167 31237 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
168 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:24 PM 6:25 PM M T W T F S
169 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
170 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:39 PM 6:40 PM M T W T F S
171 33231 DDJ BP LOCAL 6:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
172 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
173 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
174 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
175 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
176 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
177 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
178 31239 SDAH BP LOCAL 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
179 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:13 PM 7:14 PM M T W T F S
180 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
181 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
182 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
183 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 7:35 PM 7:36 PM M T W T F S
184 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
185 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
186 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM M T W T F S
187 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
188 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
189 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
190 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
191 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
192 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:07 PM 8:08 PM M T W T F S
193 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
194 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
195 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
196 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 8:19 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
197 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
198 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
199 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
200 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
201 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
202 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
203 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
204 11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM 8:56 PM 9:01 PM F
205 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
206 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
207 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:09 PM 9:10 PM M T W T F S
208 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
209 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
210 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
211 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM M T W T F S
212 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
213 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
214 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
215 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
216 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:52 PM 9:53 PM M T W T F S
217 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
218 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
219 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
220 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 10:13 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
221 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
222 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
223 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
224 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:28 PM 10:29 PM M T W T F S
225 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
226 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
227 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
228 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
229 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
230 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
231 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
232 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
233 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
234 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
235 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
236 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
237 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
238 53181 LALGOLA PASS 11:58 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S
239 30116 BP BBDB LOCAL FIRST STN 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
240 33232 BP DDJ LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
241 30112 BP MJT LOCAL FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
242 31214 BP SDAH FAST FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
243 31240 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
244 31238 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
245 31236 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
246 31234 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 3:45 PM M T W T F S
247 31232 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
248 31230 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 AM M T W T F S
249 31228 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:32 AM M T W T F S
250 31226 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:25 AM M T W T F S
251 31224 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:57 AM M T W T F S
252 31222 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
253 31220 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:48 AM M T W T F S
254 31218 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:35 AM M T W T F S
255 31216 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:22 AM M T W T F S
256 31212 BP SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:45 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network