All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Barpali Station | Trains From and To Barpali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barpali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barpali by train, then find the Complete information about Barpali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barpali, distance to Barpali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barpali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barpali Station - List of Barpali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barpali Station, Trains from Barpali, and Trains Passing through the Barpali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18425 PURI DURG EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 58216 TIG JSG PASS 9:50 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 12893 BLGR EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
8 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 58215 JSG TIG PASS 3:15 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
10 12894 BBS EXPRESS 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
11 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
13 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
14 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 10:55 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
15 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
16 18426 DURG PURI EXP 10:57 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
17 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S
18 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 11:57 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network