All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Barnala Station | Trains From and To Barnala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barnala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barnala by train, then find the Complete information about Barnala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barnala, distance to Barnala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barnala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barnala Station - List of Barnala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barnala Station, Trains from Barnala, and Trains Passing through the Barnala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 2:04 AM 2:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 2:04 AM 2:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 54765 DUI BTI PASS 4:17 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 14732 FKA DLI EXP 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 54555 DUI BTI PASS 6:55 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
10 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 14525 SGNR INTERCITY 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 14502 JAT BTI EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM F
13 54552 BTI UMB PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
15 14714 JAT SGNR EXP 1:33 PM 1:35 PM T
16 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
17 54551 UMB BTI PASS 3:55 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
18 04997 BSB BTI SPL 4:48 PM 4:50 PM M
19 14526 UMB INTERCITY 5:22 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
20 14713 SGNR JAT EXP 5:56 PM 5:58 PM W
21 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 5:56 PM 5:58 PM T F S
22 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 6:59 PM 7:01 PM S M T
23 54556 BTI UMB PASS 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
24 14731 DLI FKA EXP 8:35 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
25 54766 BTI DUI PASS 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
26 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 10:09 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
27 04998 BTI BSB SPL 10:26 PM 10:28 PM S
28 14501 BTI JAT EXP 10:36 PM 10:38 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network