A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Barkisalaiya Station | Trains From and To Barkisalaiya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barkisalaiya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barkisalaiya by train, then find the Complete information about Barkisalaiya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barkisalaiya, distance to Barkisalaiya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barkisalaiya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barkisalaiya Station - List of Barkisalaiya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barkisalaiya Station, Trains from Barkisalaiya, and Trains Passing through the Barkisalaiya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:07 AM M T F S
2 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 53611 BRWD DOS PASS 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
7 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
8 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM T W F S
9 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 53349 BRWD DOS PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network